High School Staff                                 Junior High Staff

Adelman, Alex - Band and Chorus 5th Grade Math and Computers - Kim Dormire
Barnett, James - Driver's Ed & PE 5th and 6th Grade Social Studies - Angie Altenhein
Bauer-Herron, Sarah - English 5th Grade Reading - Laura Meyer                          
Beckman, Jody - Physical Science and Health  
Dellamaria, Michelle - PE  6th Grade Math and Computers - Deb Walter 
Dixon, Brad - History 5th and 6th Grade Science - Jesse Jones
Eaton, Pam - Art 6th Grade Reading - Linda Aschemann 
Eilers, Vicki - Computers  
Flachs, Andy - LDR 5th and 6th Grade LDR - Samantha Farlow
Frese, Ronda - FACS and English 5th and 6th Grade PE - Aaron McDonald
Guthrie, Megan - English 5th and 6th Grade Music - Paige Mueller
Hasting, Jennifer - LDR 5th through 8th Grade Band - Alex Adelman
Knorr, Sharon -  AG 5th through 8th Grade Cross-Cat - Ashley Paben
Lebron, Peter - Spanish 5th through 8th Grade PE - Tracy Rhea 
Long, Matt - PE  7th and 8th Grade Art - Pam Eaton 
Mason, Emily - LDR 7th and 8th Grade LDR - Teri Kestner 
McDonald, Aaron - PE 7th and 8th Grade Careers - Jessica Dierker
Obert, Emily - Science 7th and 8th Grade Ag - Sharon Knorr
Reynolds, Andrew - History 7th and 8th Grade Science - Michael Bickerman
Rhea, Casey - Math 7th and 8th Grade Social Studies and History - Kasey Monroe
Rhea, Tracy - PE 7th Grade Health - Jody Beckman
Schmidt, Alicia - Science 7th Grade Language Arts - Amanda Shoopman 
Tenhouse, Jordan - Math  8th Grade Language Arts - Jessa Patrick
  8th Grade Leadership and FACS - Ronda Frese
   7th Grade Math and 7th and 8th Grade PE - Amy Hildebrand  
  8th Grade Math and 8th Grade Computers- Lisa Litchfield  
   
   
   
   

 

Middle School Staff                                        Elementary Staff

3rd Grade - Audrey Odear                                                               Kindergarten - Janet Miller                                                                                                         
3rd Grade - Bobbi Salmons Kindergarten - Robin Meier
3rd Grade - Cindy Scheiter Kindergarten - Amanda Markert
   
4th Grade - Alison Dickhut 1st Grade - April Hoosier
4th Grade - Shannon Seneczko 1st Grade - Stacie Anders
4th Grade - Carrie Schmidt 1st Grade - Ashley Zimmerman
   
Title 1 - Lorie Obert  2nd Grade - Tiffany Churchill
Music - Paige Mueller  2nd Grade - Julie Gille
LDR - Brooke Marquess 2nd Grade - Erica Eidson
LDR - Emily Mason  
PE - Jerry Albsmeyer   
  Pre-K - Amy Buss
  Pre-K - Jennifer McClintock
   Title 1 - Synthia DeRousse
  Resource - Galen Conkright
  PE - Jerry Albsmeyer 
  PE - Aaron McDonald
   Music - Paige Mueller